Officers of the Grand Court of New South Wales for 2018 - 2019

GRAND COURT OFFICERS 2018 - 2019

Grand Royal Matron H.L. Kate Wallace
Grand Royal Patron S.K. Donald Cobcroft
Grand Associate Matron H.L Judith Prince
Grand Associate Patron S.K. Stuart Lang
Grand Treasurer H.L. Eileen Jeffery
Grand Secretary H.L. Heather Baker
Grand Conductress H.L. Sylvia Lowe
Grand Associate Conductress H.L. Sandra Davis
Grand Trustee 1 year H.L. Anne Ellicott
Grand Trustee 2 years H.L. Christine Wagener
Grand Trustee 3 years H.L. Rosemary Atkinson
Grand Commissioner of Appeals 1 year H.L. Clair Martire
Grand Commissioner of Appeals 2 years H.L.
Grand Commissioner of Appeals 3 years H.L. Audrey Watson
Grand Prelate S.K. Ken White
Grand Marshal H.L. Dalvene Sheppard
Grand Marshal in the East H.L. Helen Wright
Grand Marshal in the West H.L. June Leahy
Grand Lecturer H.L. Ann Almond
Grand Standard Bearer H.L. Faye Dalle-Nagare
Grand Historian H.L. Lola White
Grand Fraternal Correspondent H.L. Norma Croft
Grand Truth H.L. Carol Dunstan
Grand Faith H.L. Fay Ward
Grand Wisdom H.L. Beverly Mannix
Grand Charity H.L. Loraine Rayner
Grand Musician H.L. Marian Scherer
Grand Warder S.K. Tom McDonald
Grand Sentinel S.K. Ron Cameron
Grand Crown Bearer H.L. Joan Newbery
Grand Sword Bearer S.K. Allan Almond
Grand Page H.L. Margaret Monaghan
DEPUTY GRAND ROYAL MATRONS
Sydney Australia Kiama Court No.1
North Sydney Court No.7 H.L.
Royal Haven Court No.13 H.L.
Hawkesbury Court No.18 H.L. Pamela Carey
Central Lakes Court No.20 H.L.
Royal Victoria Court No.1 H.L.
Endeavour Court No.2 H.L.
Southern Cross Court No. 1 H.L.

DEPUTY GRAND ROYAL PATRONS
Tasmania S.K. Arthur Helm
Melbourne Districts S.K. Bruce Burn
Shepparton Districts S.K. Gary Lusk
New South Wales S.K. Noel Creighton
Mornington

ASSISTANT GRAND LECTURERS
Sydney Australia Kiama Court No.1 H.L. Iris Creighton
North Sydney Court No.7 H.L. Pam Carey, Protem
Royal Haven Court No.13 H.L.Carol Weler Pro-tem
Hawkesbury Court No.18 H.L. Hannah Mills Pro-tem
Central Lakes Court No,20 H.L. Ann Almond
Royal Victoria Court No.1 H.L. Helen Wright Protem
Endeavour Court No.2 H.L. Heather Weston
Southern Cross Court No.1 H.L. Margaret Campbell

GRAND REPRESENTATIVES
Alabama
Alaska
Colorado
Connecticut
Georgia
Illinois
Massachusetts
New Carolina
Oklahoma
Ontario
Scotland
Virginia
Washington
Wisconsin

website by websitePlus